Ryan Johnson ZY1494 :

Ryan Johnson ZY1494

Real Estate Club

Josh Weston ZY1495 :

Josh Weston ZY1495

LSP, McCord scholarship program, SCMA, NVG

William Lasonder ZY1496 :

William Lasonder ZY1496

Leadership Forum member

Andrew Hoiby ZY1497 : Eminent Commander

Andrew Hoiby ZY1497

Eminent Commander

The Leadership Scholarhsip Program, Arizona Microcredit Initiative

Cole Dziawura ZY1499 : Lt.  Commander

Cole Dziawura ZY1499

Lt. Commander

The Leadership Forum, Undergraduate Student Government

Rob McCutcheon ZY1500 :

Rob McCutcheon ZY1500

GLV Housing Committee member, Leadership Forum, Leaders Academy

Dylan Guilin ZY1501 :

Dylan Guilin ZY1501

Leadership Forum, Sports Business Association

Brendan Knight ZY1502 :

Brendan Knight ZY1502

Business Ambassadors, Barrett, Leaders Academy

Adi Makhija ZY1505 :

Adi Makhija ZY1505

Dante Lista ZY1511 :

Dante Lista ZY1511

The leadership forum

Maximillian Fees ZY1513 : Philanthropy Co-Chair

Maximillian Fees ZY1513

Philanthropy Co-Chair

Leadership Scholarship Program, Tillman Scholars Program, Devils Advocates, Camp Kesem

Jacob Hill ZY1514 : Apparel Co-Chair

Jacob Hill ZY1514

Apparel Co-Chair

The Leadership Forum, College Republicans

Riley Laese ZY1515 : Recruitment Chair

Riley Laese ZY1515

Recruitment Chair

ROTC

Oscar Villarreal ZY1516 :

Oscar Villarreal ZY1516

Global Medical Brigades (Vice President), Evolution and Medicine, AMSA, SOLUR (SOLUR Researcher)

Travis Wanless ZY1517 : Chaplain

Travis Wanless ZY1517

Chaplain

SAA, Undergraduate Student Government

Tyler Peterson ZY1519 :

Tyler Peterson ZY1519

Student Economics Association

Casyn Quaempts ZY1520 :

Casyn Quaempts ZY1520

Cronkite Cut, The Leadership Forum

Tlaloc Orozco-Cohen ZY1521 :

Tlaloc Orozco-Cohen ZY1521

Sun Devil Lacrosse

Dominic Frattura ZY1522 : Housing Manager

Dominic Frattura ZY1522

Housing Manager

ASASU, The Leadership Forum at ASU, Business School Council, ASU Global Guides, Global Leadership Academy, University hearing board, Parking citations appeals board, ASU Executive mobile app committee, Devils Advocates, Consult your Community.

Ian Samuel ZY1523 :

Ian Samuel ZY1523

Undergraduate Student Government Senate, University Boards and Committee, The Leadership Forum

Cole Kinerk ZY1525 : Community Service Chair

Cole Kinerk ZY1525

Community Service Chair

Devils' Advocates

Evan Zilkow ZY1526 : Social Chair

Evan Zilkow ZY1526

Social Chair

SoDA (Software Developer’s Association)

Bryce Bollman ZY1527 : Professional Development Chair

Bryce Bollman ZY1527

Professional Development Chair

IBCC (Investment Banking and consulting club)

Parker Netzel ZY1528 : Scholarship and LEAD Chair

Parker Netzel ZY1528

Scholarship and LEAD Chair

The Leadership Forum

Benjamin Polston ZY1529 :

Benjamin Polston ZY1529

Greek Review Board Member

Tucker Brown ZY1530 : Apparel Co-Chair

Tucker Brown ZY1530

Apparel Co-Chair

Tillman Scholars Program, Programming and Activities Board, AIGA, STPV Desk Assistant

Derek Baranski ZY1531 :

Derek Baranski ZY1531

Undergraduate Student Government Senate, University Hearing Board, Green Greeks, Business School Council

Victor Diaz ZY1533 :

Victor Diaz ZY1533

FMA, Trading Markets and Investments

Jay Makan ZY1534 :

Jay Makan ZY1534

Institute of Industrial and Systems Engineering

Sebastian Patron-Soto ZY1535 :

Sebastian Patron-Soto ZY1535

Undergraduate Student Government, Software Developers Association, Unit for Data Science, 5th Year Senior

Cole Conderman ZY1536 :

Cole Conderman ZY1536

Sun Devil Athletics

Ryan Eberle ZY1537 :

Ryan Eberle ZY1537

Leadership Forum

Sam Maitland ZY1539 :

Sam Maitland ZY1539

Sports Business Association, Supply Chain Management Association

Michael Vaca ZY1540 :

Michael Vaca ZY1540

Sun Devil Athletics Gameday Internship

Brendan Rankine ZY1541 :

Brendan Rankine ZY1541

The Leadership Forum, Sports Business Association

Jack Moyer ZY1542 :

Jack Moyer ZY1542

Student Economics Association

Thompson Vipond ZY1544 : Recorder

Thompson Vipond ZY1544

Recorder

WPC 101, Undergraduate Student Government, Sports Business Scholars, Sports Business Association

Matthew DiPrima ZY1545 : Intramural Chair

Matthew DiPrima ZY1545

Intramural Chair

Tempe Undergraduate Student Government

Tanner Hauck ZY1546 :

Tanner Hauck ZY1546

WPC 101, University Board, Community Assistant, Next Generation Service Corps, Greek Review Board Member, Camp Carey

Mason Scharpf ZY1547 : Social Media Co-Chair and Historian

Mason Scharpf ZY1547

Social Media Co-Chair and Historian

Team Emery Non Profit, Devils Advocates, The Leadership Forum, Supply Chain Management Club

Chas Messman ZY1548 :

Chas Messman ZY1548

Arizona State Men’s Lacrosse, Blaze Radio, Walter Cronkite Sports Network

John Hopkins ZY1549 :

John Hopkins ZY1549

Undergraduate student government, Business student council, Consult your community, DECA, AMA, chess club, the leadership Forum, FBLA, University Hearing Board

Aaron Maziarz ZY1550 : Social Co-Chair

Aaron Maziarz ZY1550

Social Co-Chair

American Marketing Association,

Hunter Mabry ZY1551 :

Hunter Mabry ZY1551

Sun Devil Water Ski, NCHS

James Jenkins ZY1552 :

James Jenkins ZY1552

ASUCitizens Fifa

Blake Strickland ZY1553 :

Blake Strickland ZY1553

Team fasby non profit

Karsten Hart ZY1554 : Recruitment Co-Chair

Karsten Hart ZY1554

Recruitment Co-Chair

American Marketing Association, Tedx ASU

Nathan Hemingway ZY1555 :

Nathan Hemingway ZY1555

Corporate partnership internship with Asu athletics

Andy Borsh ZY1556 :

Andy Borsh ZY1556

Sports Business Association

Scott Scalisi ZY1557 : Sorority Relations Chair

Scott Scalisi ZY1557

Sorority Relations Chair

American marketing association

Michael Padilla ZY1558 : Social Media Co-Chair

Michael Padilla ZY1558

Social Media Co-Chair

Leadership Forum

Dave Rowe ZY1559 : Treasurer

Dave Rowe ZY1559

Treasurer

The Leadership Forum

Austin Reible ZY1560 : Philanthropy Co-Chair

Austin Reible ZY1560

Philanthropy Co-Chair

Team Emery Non Profit

Michael Graham ZY1561 : Fall 2019 Semester Marshal

Michael Graham ZY1561

Fall 2019 Semester Marshal

The Leadership Forum

Will Owens ZY1563 : Recruitment Co-Chair

Will Owens ZY1563

Recruitment Co-Chair

Devils' Advocate, ASU Hockey, The Leadership Forum

Connor Isaacson ZY1564 :

Connor Isaacson ZY1564

Club golf

Daniel Scott ZY1565 : Alumni Relations Chair

Daniel Scott ZY1565

Alumni Relations Chair

DECA

Brenden Castellanos ZY1566 :

Brenden Castellanos ZY1566

The Leadership Forum, BridgeASU

Quintin Norris ZY1567 :

Quintin Norris ZY1567

ASU USL internship, genetics club

Drew Knoche ZY1568 :

Drew Knoche ZY1568

The Leadership Forum, undergraduate, Undergraduate Law Association

Spencer Needelman ZY1569 :

Spencer Needelman ZY1569

Sports Business Association, Younglife

Chase Kanigan ZY1573 :

Chase Kanigan ZY1573

DECA

Hunter Collins ZY1574 :

Hunter Collins ZY1574

The Leadership Forum

Patrick Markey ZY1576 : Risk Reduction Co-Chair

Patrick Markey ZY1576

Risk Reduction Co-Chair

DWARC ASU Arctic Refuge

Kyle Balthazor ZY1575 : Risk Reduction Co-Chair

Kyle Balthazor ZY1575

Risk Reduction Co-Chair

Software Develoers Association

Mason Davis ZY1570 :

Mason Davis ZY1570

Leadership Forum, Sports Business Association

Harley Richker ZY1571 :

Harley Richker ZY1571

Leadership Forum, Material Advantage

Alex Howard ZY1572 : Spring 2020 Semester Marshal

Alex Howard ZY1572

Spring 2020 Semester Marshal

ASU ACHA Hockey, Leadership Forum